For Vote-by-Mail, Early Voting and Election Day information, please contact your local Supervisor of Elections Office. Click here to find your Supervisor of Elections

"Supporting fair, honest and accurate elections in the state of Florida"
Florida State Association of Supervisor of Elections Seal

MFCEP Designees

   

MFCEP/MVCEV Designees

 

Jennifer Adkisson

Putnam County

Tiffannie Alligood

Pasco County

Honorable Mark Andersen

Bay County

Kherri Anderson

Martin County

Honorable Shirley Anderson

Hernando County

Kearston Andrews 

Levy County

Honorable Mary Jane Arrington 

Osceola County

Elizabeth Atkinson

Citrus County

Maureen Baird

Citrus County

Elizabeth Barile

St. Johns County

Stan Bethea

Duval County

Kerry Black

Collier County

Melissa Blazier  

Collier County

Tim Bobanic

Brevard County

Angela Bradley 

Marion County

Tomi Brown 

Columbia County

Greta Bruner

Washington County

Ashley Bryant

Osceola County

Cecelia Canady 

Lake County 

Aixa Capizzi

Collier County

Dave Carpenter 

Collier County

Frank Celeste 

Volusia County

Honorable Chris Chambless 

Clay County

Marti Chase

Clay County

Cody Childress

St. Johns County

Judy Cooley

Washington County

Rosa Cruz

Osceola County

Sonya Daniel 

Escambia County

Honorable Vicki Davis 

Martin County

Daniel Dehn

Lake County

Debbie Dent  

Martin County

Holly DePaul  

Clay County

Heather Doane

Collier County

Jordan Durity

Osceola County

Honorable Mark Earley

Leon County

Honorable Jennifer J. Edwards 

Collier County

Scott Farrington

Manatee County

Marsha Few 

Marion County

Ann Fountain

Volusia County

Melinda Fryman

Columbia County

Wayne Fusco

St. Johns County

Lynn Gaver

Clay County

Caitlin Germaine

Osceola County

Honorable Susan Gill

Citrus County

Tim Gunsteens

Citrus County

Honorable Diane Hagan

Okeechobee County

Debra Hall

St. Lucie County

Kim Hankemeyer

Marion County

Anabelle Hasan

Osceola County

Honorable Alan Hays

Lake County

Gino Herring

Broward County

Myra Hoffman

Sumter County

Lisa Hogan

Clay County

Honorable Mike Hogan

Duval County

Honorable Brenda Hoots

Hendry County

Jay Howard

Hernando County

Ed Hunt

Martin County

Duke Jackson

Lake County

Travis Jackson

Lake County

Honorable Tammy Jones

Levy County

Karen Jones

Manatee County

Karen Kensinger

Highlands County

Denise LaVancher

Hernando County

Honorable Kaitlyn Lenhart

Flagler County

Honorable Lisa Lewis

Volusia County

Jordon Lindsey

Levy County 

Patricia Lovett

Sumter County

David Marowski

Leon County

Matthew McHugh

Hillsborough County

Terri Mertz

Sumter County

Ryan Messer

Walton County

Scott Miller

Nassau County

Vicki Mizrahi

Osceola County

Roger Munz

Collier County

Chris Nakabaale

Flagler County

Charlee Nichols

Marion County

Tina Norris

Pasco County

Honorable Vicky Oakes

St. Johns County

Honorable Penny Ogg

Highlands County

Alan Ortega

Osceola County

Honorable Charles Overturf III

Putnam County

Christine Palmer

Manatee County

Laura Panico

Manatee County

Maria Pearson

Nassau County

Michelle Peeterse

Santa Rosa County

Robin Perkins

Putnam County

Robert Phillips 

Duval County

Christine Rebuck

Orange County

Maria Ricci

Osceola County

Kelly Richert

Charlotte County

Stephanie Richert

Charlotte County

William Richert

Charlotte County

LaJuana Rinker

Walton County

Michelle Ripp

Manatee County

Trish Robertson

Collier County

Leslie Robey

Clay County

Edda Rosado

Volusia County

Lisette Rosario

Osceola County

Belinda Rush

Flagler County

DeLynda Russell 

Volusia County

Noel Ryan

Broward County

Lori Sands

Martin County

Rosa Santiago

Osceola County

Amanda Seyfang

Bradford County

Brenda Shubert

Nassau County

Pamela Smaridge

Manatee County

Honorable Dana Southerland

Taylor County

Honorable Paul Stamoulis

Charlotte County

Sharon Stief

Manatee County

Honorable Leslie Swan

Indian River County

Brian Sweezea

Lake County

Janet Thomas

Taylor County

Johnna Thomas-Horne

Columbia County

Vincenza Treppiedi

Charlotte County

Kevin Turner

Collier County

Honorable Terry Vaughan

Bradford County

Erica Vayko

Volusia County

Diane Verdon

Charlotte County

Julio Vigil

Collier County

Honorable Tappie Villane

Santa Rosa County

Honorable Gertrude Walker

St. Lucie County

Erika Ward

St. Johns County

Javina "Nina" Ward

Bay County

Chrisann Warn

Charlotte County

Honorable Kimberlee Weeks

Former, Flagler County

Eric West

Collier County

Honorable Wesley Wilcox

Marion County

Lori Wilkinson

Nassau County

Sherrie Williams

St. Lucie County

Cassandra Wims

Citrus County

Laura Zayas

Citrus County

Eric Zimmerman

Collier County

 

MFCEV

 

Lori Foerster

Cathedral Corporation

Jim Hilburn

VR Systems

Stacey Rodriquez

Ruhl Pace & Associates

Chris "Rob" Tozier

ICW

Dale Woodruff

VR Systems

Lori Harney

VR Systems

 

 

The individuals listed above are active and in good standing.

Florida Supervisors of Elections, Inc.

For Vote-by-Mail, Early Voting and Election Day information, please contact
your local Supervisor of Elections Office.
Click here to find your Supervisor of Elections

Post Office Box 350 (32302)
215 S. Monroe Street, Suite 825 (32301)
Tallahassee, Florida 32302

Tel: (850) 599-9120

Fax: (850) 222-8222 | E-mail: fsase@bplawfirm.net