MFCEP Designees

   

MFCEP


Honorable Mark Andersen

Bay County

Kherri Anderson

Martin County

Honorable Shirley Anderson

Hernando County

Kaitlin Andrews

Osceola County

Michelle Appie

Citrus County

Honorable Mary Jane Arrington 

Osceola County

Elizabeth Atkinson

Citrus County

Maureen Baird

Citrus County

Honorable Bobby Beasley 

Walton County

Fred Bellis 

Broward County

Melissa Blazier  

Collier County

Angela Bradley 

Marion County

Alex Breault 

Collier County

Tomi Brown 

Columbia County

Greta Bruner

Washington County

Elizabeth Burke 

Charlotte County

Dave Carpenter 

Collier County

Frank Celeste 

Volusia County

Honorable Chris Chambless 

Clay County

Robin Conte 

Clay County

Rosa Cruz

Osceola County

Joseph D'Alessandro 

Broward County

Sonya Daniel 

Escambia County

Honorable Vicki Davis 

Martin County

Martha Deese 

Columbia County

Debbie Dent  

Martin County

Holly DePaul  

Clay County

Honorable Jennifer J. Edwards 

Collier County

Tonya Edwards 

Broward County

Marsha Few 

Marion County

Melinda Fryman

Columbia County

Wayne Fusco

St. Johns County

Zac Galante

Martin County

Lynn Gaver

Clay County

Susan Geen

St. Lucie County

Caitlin Germaine

Osceola County

Honorable Susan Gill

Citrus County

Jess Gittelson

Broward County

Honorable R. Joyce Griffin

Monroe County

Honorable Diane Hagan

Okechobee County

Mary Hall

Broward County

Kim Hankemeyer

Marion County

Lori Harney

Charlotte County

Honorable Sharon Harrington

Former, Lee County

Honorable Travis Hart

Lafayette County

Gino Herring

Broward County

Lisa Hogan

Clay County

Honorable Mike Hogan

Duval County

Honorable Jerry Holland

Former, Duval County

Honorable Brenda Hoots

Hendry County

Joshua Horn

Osceola County

Honorable Tammy Jones

Levy County

Karen Jones

Manatee County

Karen Kensinger

Highlands County

Honorable Kaitlyn Lenhart

Flagler County

Linda Levinson

Broward County

Honorable Lisa Lewis

Volusia County

Ana Lopez

Charlotte County

Cindy Martin

Marion County

Ryan Messer

Walton County

Vicki Mizrahi

Osceola County

Roger Munz

Collier County

Chris Nakabaale

Flagler County

Pat Nesbit

Broward County

Charlee Nichols

Marion County

Honorable Vicky Oakes

St. Johns County

Honorable Penny Ogg

Highlands County

Alan Ortega

Osceola County

Maria Pearson

Nassau County

Michelle Peeterse

Santa Rosa County

William Richert

Charlotte County

Guy Riner

Former, Nassau County

LaJuana Rinker

Walton County

Michelle Ripp

Manatee County

Trish Robertson

Collier County

Leslie Robey

Clay County

Deborah Rogers

Osceola County

Edda Rosado

Volusia County

Honorable Carol Rudd

Washington County

Belinda Rush

Flagler County

DeLynda Russell 

Volusia County

Noel Ryan

Broward County

Rosa Santiago

Osceola County

Brenda Shubert

Nassau County

Amber Smith

Osceola County

Honorable Dr. Brenda Snipes

Broward County

Edward Solomon

Broward County

Honorable Dana Southerland

Taylor County

Lou Spacco

Charlotte County

Dozel Spencer

Broward County

Honorable Paul Stamoulis

Charlotte County

Sharon Stief

Manatee County

Honorable Leslie Swan

Indian River County

Janet Thomas

Taylor County

Patrick Thomas

Citrus County

Johnna Thomas-Horne

Columbia County

Vincenza Treppiedi

Charlotte County

Kevin Turner

Collier County

Honorable Terry Vaughn

Bradford County

Diane Verdon

Charlotte County

Julio Vigil

Collier County

Honorable Tappie Villane

Santa Rosa County

Javina "Nina" Ward

Bay County

Erika Ward

St. Johns County

Chrisann Warn

Charlotte County

Honorable Kimberlee Weeks

Former, Flagler County

Honorable Henry F. "Buddy" Wells

Wakulla County

Eric West

Collier County

Honorable Wesley Wilcox

Marion County

Lori Wilkinson

Nassau County

Cassandra Wims

Citrus County

Laura Zayas

Citrus County

Eric Zimmerman

Collier County

 

MFCEV


Jim Hilburn

VR Systems

Chris "Rob" Tozier

ICW